Generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 07/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
budget sources; Revenue from medical examination and treatment services, health insurance funds and other legal revenue sources
Contract implementation location
Xã Tân An Hội, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 06/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600316769
Alverin citrat
26.640.000
26.640
2
PP2600316770
Bismuth oxid (dưới dạng Bismuth trikali dicitrat)
59.250.000
59.250
3
PP2600316771
Chymotrypsin
64.000.000
64.000
4
PP2600316772
Dextrose monohydrat + Natri clorid + Natri lactat + Calci clorid.2H2O + Magnesi clorid.6H2O
507.444.000
507.444
5
PP2600316773
Digoxin
3.000.000
3.000
6
PP2600316774
Dung dịch lọc máu liên tục (có hoặc không có chống đông bằng citrat; có hoặc không có chứa lactat)
136.000.000
136.000
7
PP2600316775
Enoxaparin natri
190.000.000
190.000
8
PP2600316776
Immune globulin
53.000.000
53.000
9
PP2600316777
Kali clorid
4.200.000
4.200
10
PP2600316778
Magnesi sulfat heptahydrat
10.440.000
10.440
11
PP2600316779
Naphazolin
588.000
588
12
PP2600316780
Phenobarbital
756.000
756
13
PP2600316781
Propofol
55.770.000
55.770
14
PP2600316782
Rivaroxaban
211.200.000
211.200
15
PP2600316783
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
17.000.000
17.000
16
PP2600316784
Vaccin Phòng bệnh Sốt xuất huyết
96.033.600
96.034
17
PP2600316785
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
450.000.000
450.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 11
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600316769 Alverin citrat No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600316770 Bismuth oxid (dưới dạng Bismuth trikali dicitrat) vn0312124321 SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY 59.250.000 59.250.000 08:45 06/08/2026 1
3 PP2600316771 Chymotrypsin vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 64.000.000 64.000.000 08:34 06/08/2026 1
4 PP2600316772 Dextrose monohydrat + Natri clorid + Natri lactat + Calci clorid.2H2O + Magnesi clorid.6H2O No contractor participated in the online quotation
5 PP2600316773 Digoxin No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600316774 Dung dịch lọc máu liên tục (có hoặc không có chống đông bằng citrat; có hoặc không có chứa lactat) vn0302366480 HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 132.200.000 132.200.000 08:38 06/08/2026 1
7 PP2600316775 Enoxaparin natri vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 190.000.000 190.000.000 08:29 06/08/2026 1
8 PP2600316776 Immune globulin vn0303418205 DUY ANH TRADING PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED 53.000.000 53.000.000 07:55 07/08/2026 1
9 PP2600316777 Kali clorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600316778 Magnesi sulfat heptahydrat No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600316779 Naphazolin No contractor participated in the online quotation
12 PP2600316780 Phenobarbital vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 756.000 756.000 09:06 07/08/2026 1
13 PP2600316781 Propofol vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 55.750.000 55.750.000 15:05 06/08/2026 1
14 PP2600316782 Rivaroxaban vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 154.800.000 154.800.000 08:47 06/08/2026 1
15 PP2600316783 Spiramycin + Metronidazol vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 16.500.000 16.500.000 08:52 07/08/2026 1
vn0301329486 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY 17.000.000 08:09 06/08/2026 2
16 PP2600316784 Vaccin Phòng bệnh Sốt xuất huyết vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 96.033.600 96.033.600 08:48 06/08/2026 1
17 PP2600316785 Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12 vn0313711675 KHANH KHANG PHARMACEUTIAL AND SERVICES TRADING PRODUCING COMPANY LIMITED 450.000.000 450.000.000 16:49 06/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second