Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
16:09 25/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of income.
Contract implementation location
Phường Xuân Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 24/06/2026
Price quotation end time
16:09 25/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.984.248.000 VND
Price step
1.984.248 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 1.923.802.650
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0310228004 THANH LONG PHARMACEUTICAL AND EQUIPMENT HEALTH COMPANY LIMITED 1.923.802.650 14:42 25/06/2026 1
2 vn0316447154 TT PHARMA MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED 1.943.235.000 14:14 25/06/2026 2
3 vn0309379217 AU VIET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 1.945.560.000 12:29 24/06/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second