Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Including health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Tuy Phuoc Medical Center
Contract implementation location
Xã Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 04/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600354656
Azithromycin
10.500.000
10.500
2
PP2600354657
Cefaclor
36.960.000
36.960
3
PP2600354658
Diazepam
1.077.000
1.077
4
PP2600354659
Fentanyl
2.845.500
2.846
5
PP2600354660
Furosemid
2.800.000
2.800
6
PP2600354661
Gentamicin
6.240.000
6.240
7
PP2600354662
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
31.500.000
31.500
8
PP2600354663
Isoniazid
3.250.000
3.250
9
PP2600354664
Midazolam
3.090.000
3.090
10
PP2600354665
Pethidin
3.300.000
3.300
11
PP2600354666
Progesterone
6.200.000
6.200
12
PP2600354667
Rifampicin + Isoniazid + Pyrazinamid
180.000.000
180.000
13
PP2600354668
Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh dại (Kháng nguyên tinh chế từ virus dại chủng L.Pasteur 2061/ Vero 15 passage, nuôi cấy trên tế bào vero)
382.830.000
382.830
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600354656 Azithromycin No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600354657 Cefaclor No contractor participated in the online quotation
3 PP2600354658 Diazepam No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600354659 Fentanyl No contractor participated in the online quotation
5 PP2600354660 Furosemid No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600354661 Gentamicin No contractor participated in the online quotation
7 PP2600354662 Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp No contractor participated in the online quotation
8 PP2600354663 Isoniazid No contractor participated in the online quotation
9 PP2600354664 Midazolam No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600354665 Pethidin No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600354666 Progesterone No contractor participated in the online quotation
12 PP2600354667 Rifampicin + Isoniazid + Pyrazinamid No contractor participated in the online quotation
13 PP2600354668 Vắc xin ngừa/phòng bệnh dại (Kháng nguyên tinh chế từ virus dại chủng L.Pasteur 2061/ Vero 15 passage, nuôi cấy trên tế bào vero) vn0102756236 AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION 382.830.000 382.830.000 08:02 03/09/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second