Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 10/09/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package
Bid Solicitor
Bệnh viện Quân y 91
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
4 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment activities of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Phổ Yên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Price quotation start time
09:00 09/09/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/09/2025
Ceiling price
228.000.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 228.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106312658 TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 228.000.000 09:34 09/09/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second