Implementing solutions to ensure information security for Data Centers serving Project 06 (Additional equipment of application firewalls)

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 16/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Implementing solutions to ensure information security for Data Centers serving Project 06 (Additional equipment of application firewalls)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Price quotation start time
09:00 15/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 16/06/2026
Ceiling price
870.000.000 VND
Price step
2.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 864.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0104637844 WINTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY 864.000.000 15:15 15/06/2026 1
2 vn0109363072 TDF VIET NAM TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 866.900.000 14:50 15/06/2026 2
3 vn0103614065 3C NET - SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 869.400.000 14:27 15/06/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second