Install the Intensive Resuscitation and Poison Control table

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 31/03/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Install the Intensive Resuscitation and Poison Control table
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Legal revenue as prescribed by law
Contract implementation location
Phường Hòa Hưng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 30/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 31/03/2026
Ceiling price
49.917.600 VND
Price step
50.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 46.490.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2803194885 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỐNG NHÂN KIỆT 46.490.000 09:29 31/03/2026 1
2 vn0314739786 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MỸ THUẬT BÌNH PHƯƠNG 48.837.600 14:47 30/03/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second