Lead batteries used and repaired for UPS
Publication date
09:00 10/07/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Lead batteries used and repaired for UPS
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Legal financial sources (Revenues from service revenue, medical examination and treatment)
Contract implementation location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
09:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/07/2026
Ceiling price
476.198.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 475.244.000