Lens set

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 22/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Lens set
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Legal financial sources (Revenues from service revenue, medical examination and treatment, industry-specific funds)
Contract implementation location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
115.000.000 VND
Price step
115.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second