Limestone supply July, August 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 04/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Limestone supply July, August 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital for production and business (SCTX) in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Cao Xanh, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
10:00 03/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 04/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.430.000.000 VND
Price step
4.290.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 1.168.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110940292 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN KÝ 1.168.000.000 09:59 04/08/2026 1
2 vn0200410388 LE PHAM SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED 1.180.000.000 09:59 04/08/2026 2
3 vn0313351704 VN HACO COMPANY LIMITED 1.345.000.000 09:35 04/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second