Maintenance of 32-slice CT scan system

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 13/07/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Maintenance of 32-slice CT scan system
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities of the unit
Contract implementation location
Xã Vân Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 10/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 13/07/2026
Ceiling price
95.000.000 VND
Price step
100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 95.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110246158 MEDIRAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY 95.000.000 18:41 12/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second