Maintenance of test machines

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 17/04/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Maintenance of test machines
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Business expenses of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Ninh Hòa, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Price quotation start time
09:00 16/04/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600148805
Máy xét nghiệm điện giải
8.000.000
16.000
2
PP2600148806
Máy xét nghiệm đông máu
14.000.000
28.000
3
PP2600148807
Máy xét nghiệm huyết học tự động Laser
16.000.000
32.000
4
PP2600148808
Máy xét nghiệm miễn dịch
16.000.000
32.000
5
PP2600148809
Máy xét nghiệm nước tiểu
8.000.000
16.000
6
PP2600148810
Máy xét nghiệm sinh hóa các loại
34.000.000
68.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600148805 Máy xét nghiệm điện giải vn0317165025 NAM DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION 7.780.000 7.780.000 08:59 17/04/2026 1
vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 7.950.000 08:59 17/04/2026 2
vn0314819791 VINTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 7.980.000 17:14 16/04/2026 3
2 PP2600148806 Máy xét nghiệm đông máu vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 13.900.000 13.900.000 08:59 17/04/2026 1
vn0314819791 VINTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 13.950.000 17:14 16/04/2026 2
3 PP2600148807 Máy xét nghiệm huyết học tự động Laser vn0314819791 VINTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 15.710.000 15.710.000 08:59 17/04/2026 1
vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 15.900.000 08:59 17/04/2026 2
4 PP2600148808 Máy xét nghiệm miễn dịch vn0314819791 VINTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 15.710.000 15.710.000 08:59 17/04/2026 1
vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 15.900.000 08:59 17/04/2026 2
5 PP2600148809 Máy xét nghiệm nước tiểu vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 7.950.000 7.950.000 08:59 17/04/2026 1
vn0314819791 VINTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 7.980.000 17:16 16/04/2026 2
6 PP2600148810 Máy xét nghiệm sinh hóa các loại vn6001513534 M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 32.000.000 32.000.000 15:57 16/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second