Milk supply in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:30 01/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Milk supply in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
230 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from inspection costs or regular funding is assigned autonomously
Contract implementation location
Phường Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội; Phường Chánh Hưng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 29/05/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 01/06/2026
Ceiling price
499.348.260 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 459.900.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317867088 NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 459.900.000 08:29 01/06/2026 1
2 vn0313912050 CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT NAM PHÁT 469.143.242 08:29 01/06/2026 2
3 vn0300588569 VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 470.491.200 08:29 01/06/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second