Multi-frequency Microconvex probe

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
12:00 05/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Multi-frequency Microconvex probe
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Fund development funds and other legal income sources.
Contract implementation location
Phường Kiến An, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/06/2026
Price quotation end time
12:00 05/06/2026
Ceiling price
95.000.000 VND
Price step
95.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 95.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0201143600 NAM GIANG MEDICAL MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY 95.000.000 08:24 05/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second