No. 14 MS.KHVT: VTTB Procurement

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 30/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
No. 14 MS.KHVT: VTTB Procurement
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
20 Ngày
Capital source details
Large repair in 2026
Contract implementation location
Xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội; Xã Thuận An, Thành phố Hà Nội; Xã Phù Đổng, Thành phố Hà Nội; Xã Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 29/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 30/07/2026
Ceiling price
4.598.877.816 VND
Price step
13.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 4.060.260.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106799512 HA NOI GTEC ELECTRICAL THERMAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.060.260.000 07:59 30/07/2026 1
2 vn0101261431 TOJI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.184.978.813 07:59 30/07/2026 2
3 vn0107510476 FUTURE GREEN ENERGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.489.575.120 15:35 29/07/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second