Office equipment in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 12/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Office equipment in 2025
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget source for recurrent expenditure
Contract implementation location
Xã Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
08:00 10/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 12/12/2025
Ceiling price
250.000.000 VND
Price step
250.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 5
Proposed winning bid price: 228.100.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0312641055 KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 228.100.000 07:59 12/12/2025 1
2 vn0318942404 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GIA MỸ 233.000.000 07:59 12/12/2025 2
3 vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 235.000.000 07:59 12/12/2025 3
4 vn6000434103 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại và dịch vụ PTM 246.000.000 07:59 12/12/2025 4
5 vn0104174730 C&U VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 248.860.000 07:11 12/12/2025 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second