Original medicine

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:00 15/09/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Original medicine
Bid Solicitor
Trung tâm Y tế Kiến An
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Health insurance fund and other legal sources of revenue
Contract implementation location
Phường Kiến An, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
08:00 12/09/2025
Price quotation end time
11:00 15/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500418050
Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương
293.460.000
294.000
2
PP2500418051
Ventolin Inhaler hoặc tương đương
19.858.540
20.000
3
PP2500418052
Concor 5mg hoặc tương đương
102.960.000
103.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500418050 Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 293.460.000 293.460.000 09:53 12/09/2025 1
2 PP2500418051 Ventolin Inhaler hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 19.858.540 19.858.540 09:54 12/09/2025 1
3 PP2500418052 Concor 5mg hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 102.960.000 102.960.000 09:54 12/09/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second