Package 01 - Providing Inspection services
Publication date
09:01 10/08/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01 - Providing Inspection services
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful capital sources of the National Children's Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 07/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:01 10/08/2026
Ceiling price
87.598.741 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 87.360.000