Package 02 - Providing gunnery inspection services

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:01 10/08/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02 - Providing gunnery inspection services
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
36 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful capital sources of the National Children's Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 07/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:01 10/08/2026
Ceiling price
91.487.830 VND
Price step
91.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 85.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0100436488 Institute for nuclear science and technology 85.000.000 09:00 10/08/2026 1
2 vn0104003051 Hanoi Irradiation Center 90.300.000 09:00 10/08/2026 2
3 vn0108658563 Institute of Information Technology and Radiation 90.500.000 08:58 10/08/2026 3
4 vn0108445886 VIETNAM RADTECH COMPANY LIMITED 91.487.830 08:45 10/08/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second