Package 1: Laptop
Publication date
09:00 17/10/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Laptop
Bid Solicitor
BRANCH OF SOUTHERN POWER CORPORATION - SOUTHERN ELECTRICAL TESTING COMPANY
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Science and Technology Development Fund of Southern Power Corporation
Contract implementation location
Phường Gia Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 16/10/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/10/2025
Ceiling price
44.770.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 44.500.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn1101744078 |
TOAN PHAT TP.C COMPANY LIMITED
|
44.500.000 |
22:15 16/10/2025 |
1 |