Package 13: Epidural anesthesia set
Publication date
08:00 12/06/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Package 13: Epidural anesthesia set
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 11/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 12/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.980.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.619.730.000