Package 3 - Supply of Switches - Sockets

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 03/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3 - Supply of Switches - Sockets
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
24 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful capital sources of the National Children's Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 28/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600298188
Mặt ổ cắm điện đôi 3 chấu
63.520.000
63.520
2
PP2600298189
Mặt ổ cắm điện đơn 3 chấu đa năng
15.220.000
15.220
3
PP2600298190
Mặt công tắc bình nóng lạnh
3.178.200
3.178
4
PP2600298191
Hạt công tắc bình nóng lạnh
91.200.000
91.200
5
PP2600298192
Rơle bình nóng lạnh loại vuông
27.378.000
27.378
6
PP2600298193
Rơle bình nóng lạnh loại tròn
246.564.000
246.564
7
PP2600298194
Dây chống giật bình nóng lạnh
68.250.000
68.250
8
PP2600298195
Adapter chuyển nguồn 1 chiều
17.680.000
17.680
9
PP2600298196
Ổ cắm điện nối dài
72.900.000
72.900
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600298188 Mặt ổ cắm điện đôi 3 chấu vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 58.000.000 58.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 63.000.000 09:58 03/09/2026 2
vn0102291580 GIATUAN JSC 63.400.000 15:49 29/08/2026 3
2 PP2600298189 Mặt ổ cắm điện đơn 3 chấu đa năng vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 13.800.000 13.800.000 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 14.700.000 09:58 03/09/2026 2
vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 15.000.000 09:54 03/09/2026 3
3 PP2600298190 Mặt công tắc bình nóng lạnh vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 3.100.000 3.100.000 10:46 01/09/2026 1
4 PP2600298191 Hạt công tắc bình nóng lạnh vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 82.000.000 82.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn0104901922 AN LOC DEVELOPMENT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY 86.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 2
vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 87.000.000 09:58 03/09/2026 3
vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 88.000.000 09:56 03/09/2026 4
vn0102291580 GIATUAN JSC 91.000.000 15:48 29/08/2026 5
5 PP2600298192 Rơle bình nóng lạnh loại vuông vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 22.000.000 22.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn0102291580 GIATUAN JSC 23.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 2
vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 24.300.000 09:51 03/09/2026 3
6 PP2600298193 Rơle bình nóng lạnh loại tròn vn0106967407 GLOBAL TELECOMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY COOPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 194.402.160 194.402.160 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 199.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 2
vn0102291580 GIATUAN JSC 210.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 3
vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 220.500.000 09:52 03/09/2026 4
7 PP2600298194 Dây chống giật bình nóng lạnh vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 68.250.000 68.250.000 10:45 01/09/2026 1
8 PP2600298195 Adapter chuyển nguồn 1 chiều vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 17.680.000 17.680.000 10:44 01/09/2026 1
9 PP2600298196 Ổ cắm điện nối dài vn0108142137 NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 65.610.000 65.610.000 09:59 03/09/2026 1
vn0601318598 HANOI TECHNOLOGY EQUIMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 68.000.000 09:59 03/09/2026 2
vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 72.900.000 10:44 01/09/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second