Tender package No 09: Providing 01 coal sample analysis scale

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:15 22/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 09: Providing 01 coal sample analysis scale
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Borrowing commercial loans and equity of Chao Nai Coal Joint Stock Company - Pile Sau - TKV
Contract implementation location
Phường Cẩm Phả, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:15 21/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:15 22/05/2026
Ceiling price
72.360.000 VND
Price step
144.720 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 56.500.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106023825 TXP VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED 56.500.000 09:14 22/05/2026 1
2 vn0111100747 ENCOMON JOINT STOCK COMPANY 60.458.400 09:14 22/05/2026 2
3 vn0106391219 PHONG PHU SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 66.852.000 09:00 22/05/2026 3
4 vn0102205895 RED RIVER SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 69.855.280 09:34 21/05/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second