Package number 04: Construction insurance

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 04/11/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 04: Construction insurance
Bid Solicitor
NORTHERN ELECTRICAL TESTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
EVNNPC (TDTM/KHCB)
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 04/11/2025
Ceiling price
11.400.101 VND
Price step
30.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 4.300.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0100110768 Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex 4.300.000 08:59 04/11/2025 1
2 vn0105402531 PVI Insurance 4.899.999 08:57 04/11/2025 2
3 vn0100774631 Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation 5.324.169 08:24 03/11/2025 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second