Portable surgical light

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 19/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Portable surgical light
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Legal financial sources (Revenues from service revenue, medical examination and treatment, industry-specific funds)
Contract implementation location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
09:00 18/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 19/08/2026
Ceiling price
84.500.000 VND
Price step
85.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 84.500.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0316549999 Hi-mec Viet Nam Co.,LTD 84.500.000 08:06 19/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second