Procurement Auction 2026 - Streamlined Online Bidding Format

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 03/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement Auction 2026 - Streamlined Online Bidding Format
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Income from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of income
Contract implementation location
Phường Diên Hồng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600350572
Chỉ tan đa sợi polyglycolic acid
424.733.220
1.274.200
2
PP2600350573
Chỉ không tan đơn sợi polyamide 6.6
25.608.348
76.825
3
PP2600350574
Chỉ silk không tan đa sợi
15.520.176
46.561
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600350572 Chỉ tan đa sợi polyglycolic acid vn0312268965 PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 424.733.220 424.733.220 08:18 26/08/2026 1
2 PP2600350573 Chỉ không tan đơn sợi polyamide 6.6 vn0312268965 PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.608.348 25.608.348 08:18 26/08/2026 1
3 PP2600350574 Chỉ silk không tan đa sợi vn0312268965 PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 15.520.176 15.520.176 08:19 26/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second