Procurement of rapid diagnostic tests in testing in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 28/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of rapid diagnostic tests in testing in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Phường Kinh Môn, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
08:30 27/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 28/07/2026
Ceiling price
554.668.200 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 554.650.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106312633 QA-LAB VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED 554.650.000 14:20 27/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second