Procurement Package MS-03: Purchase of printers and dehumidifiers

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
15:00 28/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement Package MS-03: Purchase of printers and dehumidifiers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Định Công, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
15:00 27/08/2026
Price quotation end time
15:00 28/08/2026
Ceiling price
88.200.000 VND
Price step
88.200 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 9
Proposed winning bid price: 74.376.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110887948 TECIN LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 74.376.000 14:59 28/08/2026 1
2 vn0100234026 TAN HONG HA INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 74.880.000 14:59 28/08/2026 2
3 vn0101292334 QUANG LOI SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 77.300.000 14:59 28/08/2026 3
4 vn0105000511 PHU THAI TRADE AND DEVELOP TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 77.868.000 14:57 28/08/2026 4
5 vn0110250524 SHN TRANGDINH INVESTMENT CORPORATION 78.000.000 14:55 28/08/2026 5
6 vn0108863379 KIM THUAN PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 83.600.000 14:26 28/08/2026 6
7 vn0109701162 HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 84.000.000 11:03 28/08/2026 7
8 vn0102394339 TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 85.000.000 09:20 28/08/2026 8
9 vn0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH 85.410.000 08:55 28/08/2026 9
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second