Procurement Tender package No 07: Purchase of Endoscopy Instruments

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 19/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement Tender package No 07: Purchase of Endoscopy Instruments
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities of the unit
Contract implementation location
Xã Vân Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 18/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 19/08/2026
Ceiling price
56.000.000 VND
Price step
60.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 54.810.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0111226122 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ CUỘC SỐNG MỚI 54.810.000 08:58 19/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second