Procurement Package: Procurement of dialysis services

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:30 28/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement Package: Procurement of dialysis services
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal capital sources
Contract implementation location
Xã Lâm Thao, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
Price quotation start time
09:30 27/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:30 28/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600353937
Dịch lọc thận đậm đặc acid
381.600.000
381.600
2
PP2600353938
Dịch lọc thận đậm đặc Bicarbonat
120.000.000
120.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600353937 Dịch lọc thận đậm đặc acid vn0106017162 NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 379.200.000 379.200.000 14:41 27/08/2026 1
2 PP2600353938 Dịch lọc thận đậm đặc Bicarbonat vn4100259564 BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 120.000.000 120.000.000 14:40 27/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second