Provide chemotherapy chairs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:30 02/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Provide chemotherapy chairs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Non-business revenue and career development fund
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
10:00 01/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:30 02/07/2026
Ceiling price
927.033.269 VND
Price step
2.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 739.800.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0109619408 GISP VIETNAM COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED 739.800.000 10:29 02/07/2026 1
2 vn0106072847 VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 890.500.000 10:28 02/07/2026 2
3 vn0319109756 DOMEC.TECH Co Ltđ. 912.660.000 10:23 02/07/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second