Providing additional Generic drugs in 2026 - 5th time

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 03/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing additional Generic drugs in 2026 - 5th time
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Xã Phú Tân, Tỉnh An Giang
Price quotation start time
08:00 31/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600308835
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
1.000.000.000
1.600.000
2
PP2600308836
Budesonid + Formoterol
765.000.000
900.000
3
PP2600308837
Fluconazol
168.000.000
400.000
4
PP2600308838
Morphin
10.000.000
20.000
5
PP2600308839
Tobramycin + dexamethason
7.912.800
12.000
6
PP2600308840
Cinnarizin
9.520.000
28.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600308835 Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 1.000.000.000 1.000.000.000 08:08 31/07/2026 1
2 PP2600308836 Budesonid + Formoterol vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 765.000.000 765.000.000 08:42 31/07/2026 1
3 PP2600308837 Fluconazol No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600308838 Morphin vn0300483319 CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 8.925.000 8.925.000 09:05 03/08/2026 1
5 PP2600308839 Tobramycin + dexamethason No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600308840 Cinnarizin No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second