Providing security services in 2026 - 2027

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 05/08/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Providing security services in 2026 - 2027
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of revenue
Contract implementation location
Xã Mỹ Tú, Thành phố Cần Thơ
Price quotation start time
09:00 04/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 05/08/2026
Ceiling price
288.000.000 VND
Price step
864.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 262.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn1801708607 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP THƯƠNG GIA 262.000.000 09:29 05/08/2026 1
2 vn0315222239 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ THUẬN VIỆT SECURITY 276.000.000 09:29 05/08/2026 2
3 vn1101473117 GOLDEN DRAGON HIGHTECH SECURITY COMPANY 284.000.000 08:46 05/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second