Providing vaccination management software rental services
Publication date
14:00 12/08/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Providing vaccination management software rental services
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Income from business activities of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Ninh Chử, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Price quotation start time
14:00 11/08/2026
Price quotation end time
14:00 12/08/2026
Ceiling price
14.400.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 14.357.000