Purchase lecture equipment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:16 29/01/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase lecture equipment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Income from school's career activities
Contract implementation location
Phường Lâm Viên - Đà Lạt, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Price quotation start time
10:16 28/01/2026
Price quotation end time
10:16 29/01/2026
Ceiling price
873.448.800 VND
Price step
2.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 866.880.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0314261027 HUY THANH BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED 866.880.000 10:15 29/01/2026 1
2 vn0315322730 HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 868.920.000 19:48 28/01/2026 2
3 vn0314159778 BACH KHOA INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 871.048.000 16:34 28/01/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second