Purchase operating table mounting bracket set (Scissor head support set for operating table)

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 07/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase operating table mounting bracket set (Scissor head support set for operating table)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
120 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment
Contract implementation location
Xã Tân Nhựt, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 06/04/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 07/04/2026
Ceiling price
56.210.000 VND
Price step
56.210 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 56.210.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0304903412 An Loi Medical Equipment Trading Company Limited 56.210.000 16:40 06/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second