Purchase sterile packaged gauze

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 04/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase sterile packaged gauze
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 04/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.059.000.000 VND
Price step
1.059.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.020.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0400102101 DANAMECO MEDICAL JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 1.020.000.000 14:54 03/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second