Purchasing additional drugs in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 17/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing additional drugs in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Health insurance
Contract implementation location
Phường An Đông, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 16/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600282428
Atropin sulphat
4.680.000
4.680
2
PP2600282429
Propofol
109.200.000
109.200
3
PP2600282430
Propofol
176.000.000
176.000
4
PP2600282431
Rocuronium bromide
61.500.000
61.500
5
PP2600282432
Adrenalin (dưới dạng Adrenalin tartrat)
125.000.000
125.000
6
PP2600282433
Promethazine hydrochloride
1.500.000
1.500
7
PP2600282434
Sorbitol
3.381.000
3.381
8
PP2600282435
Tobramycin (dưới dạng Tobramycin sulfat) 0,3% + Dexamethason Phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat) 0,1%
26.500.000
26.500
9
PP2600282436
Moxifloxacin
89.999.000
89.999
10
PP2600282437
Entecavir (dưới dạng Entecavir monohydrat)
23.250.000
23.250
11
PP2600282438
Enoxaparin natri
209.790.000
209.790
12
PP2600282439
Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O)
168.000.000
168.000
13
PP2600282440
Diethyl phthalate
2.400.000
2.400
14
PP2600282441
Octreotide acetate
32.500.000
32.500
15
PP2600282442
Hydrocortison (dưới dạng hydrocortison natri succinat pha tiêm)
38.934.000
38.934
16
PP2600282443
Insulin Human
3.750.000
3.750
17
PP2600282444
Polyethylene glycol 400 + Propylen glycol
60.100.000
60.100
18
PP2600282445
Travoprost + Timolol (dưới dạng Timolol maleat)
146.496.000
146.496
19
PP2600282446
Amitriptylin hydroclorid
104.500.000
104.500
20
PP2600282447
Calcium chloride dihydrate (dưới dạng calcium chloride hexahydrate)
2.100.000
2.100
21
PP2600282448
Mỗi 500 ml dung dịch chứa: Glucose (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat) 50g
3.396.000
3.396
22
PP2600282449
Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat)
75.600.000
75.600
23
PP2600282450
Dextrose
5.984.000
5.984
24
PP2600282451
Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat)
2.882.000
2.882
25
PP2600282452
D-Mannitol
1.701.000
1.701
26
PP2600282453
Natri clorid
4.313.400
4.313
27
PP2600282454
Calci clorid. 2H2O; Kali clorid; Natri clorid; Natri lactat
73.500.000
73.500
28
PP2600282455
Nước cất pha tiêm
47.250.000
47.250
29
PP2600282456
Vitamin B1 + Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
6.250.000
6.250
30
PP2600282457
Vitamin B1+ Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
230.000.000
230.000
31
PP2600282458
Vitamin C
84.000.000
84.000
32
PP2600282459
Vitamin E
55.500.000
55.500
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 16
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600282428 Atropin sulphat vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 4.680.000 4.680.000 13:45 16/07/2026 1
2 PP2600282429 Propofol vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 109.200.000 109.200.000 08:58 16/07/2026 1
3 PP2600282430 Propofol vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 176.000.000 176.000.000 08:45 16/07/2026 1
4 PP2600282431 Rocuronium bromide vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 61.500.000 61.500.000 08:58 16/07/2026 1
5 PP2600282432 Adrenalin (dưới dạng Adrenalin tartrat) vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 125.000.000 125.000.000 08:59 16/07/2026 1
6 PP2600282433 Promethazine hydrochloride vn0302375710 VIETHA PHARMA CORP. 1.500.000 1.500.000 08:51 16/07/2026 1
7 PP2600282434 Sorbitol vn0302533156 MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 3.381.000 3.381.000 09:11 16/07/2026 1
8 PP2600282435 Tobramycin (dưới dạng Tobramycin sulfat) 0,3% + Dexamethason Phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat) 0,1% vn0316836760 NGUYEN HOANG PHARMACEUTICALS & MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 26.500.000 26.500.000 08:29 16/07/2026 1
9 PP2600282436 Moxifloxacin vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 89.999.000 89.999.000 09:33 16/07/2026 1
10 PP2600282437 Entecavir (dưới dạng Entecavir monohydrat) vn1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 23.250.000 23.250.000 08:41 16/07/2026 1
11 PP2600282438 Enoxaparin natri vn0304819721 DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 209.790.000 209.790.000 08:46 16/07/2026 1
12 PP2600282439 Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O) vn0302375710 VIETHA PHARMA CORP. 168.000.000 168.000.000 08:51 16/07/2026 1
13 PP2600282440 Diethyl phthalate vn0302533156 MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 2.400.000 2.400.000 09:11 16/07/2026 1
14 PP2600282441 Octreotide acetate vn0101261544 VIFRANCO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED 32.500.000 32.500.000 08:41 16/07/2026 1
15 PP2600282442 Hydrocortison (dưới dạng hydrocortison natri succinat pha tiêm) vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 38.934.000 38.934.000 08:10 17/07/2026 1
16 PP2600282443 Insulin Human vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 3.750.000 3.750.000 09:34 16/07/2026 1
17 PP2600282444 Polyethylene glycol 400 + Propylen glycol vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 60.100.000 60.100.000 09:34 16/07/2026 1
18 PP2600282445 Travoprost + Timolol (dưới dạng Timolol maleat) vn0318053324 Nufamed Pharmaceutical Company Limited 146.496.000 146.496.000 14:45 16/07/2026 1
19 PP2600282446 Amitriptylin hydroclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
20 PP2600282447 Calcium chloride dihydrate (dưới dạng calcium chloride hexahydrate) vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 2.100.000 2.100.000 07:47 17/07/2026 1
21 PP2600282448 Mỗi 500 ml dung dịch chứa: Glucose (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat) 50g vn0312492614 PHU PHI PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 3.396.000 3.396.000 08:49 17/07/2026 1
22 PP2600282449 Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat) vn0312492614 PHU PHI PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 70.000.000 70.000.000 08:59 17/07/2026 1
vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 75.600.000 09:48 16/07/2026 2
23 PP2600282450 Dextrose vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5.984.000 5.984.000 09:48 16/07/2026 1
24 PP2600282451 Glucose khan (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrat) vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.882.000 2.882.000 09:48 16/07/2026 1
25 PP2600282452 D-Mannitol vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.701.000 1.701.000 09:49 16/07/2026 1
26 PP2600282453 Natri clorid vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.313.400 4.313.400 09:49 16/07/2026 1
27 PP2600282454 Calci clorid. 2H2O; Kali clorid; Natri clorid; Natri lactat vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 73.500.000 73.500.000 09:49 16/07/2026 1
28 PP2600282455 Nước cất pha tiêm vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 47.250.000 47.250.000 07:47 17/07/2026 1
29 PP2600282456 Vitamin B1 + Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12 vn1100707517 H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 6.250.000 6.250.000 16:14 16/07/2026 1
30 PP2600282457 Vitamin B1+ Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12 vn1100707517 H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 230.000.000 230.000.000 16:20 16/07/2026 1
31 PP2600282458 Vitamin C vn1100707517 H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 84.000.000 84.000.000 16:21 16/07/2026 1
32 PP2600282459 Vitamin E vn1100707517 H.P CAT IMPORT-EXPORT-INVESMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 55.500.000 55.500.000 16:21 16/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second