Purchasing office computers and printers

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
14:00 26/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing office computers and printers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Career Development Funds
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
14:00 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
14:00 26/08/2026
Ceiling price
480.340.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
180 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 450.340.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0202343377 CÔNG TY TNHH DV KIM THỊNH PHÁT 450.340.000 13:59 26/08/2026 1
2 vn0102394339 TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 474.152.000 13:59 26/08/2026 2
3 vn0104066421 VIET NAM TECHPRO TECHNOLOGY JOINT TOCK COMPANY 477.792.000 13:47 26/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second