Purchasing supplies for renal dialysis

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing supplies for renal dialysis
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
120 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
220.500.000 VND
Price step
250.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 220.500.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0301856443 DONG HUU TRADING - SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 220.500.000 09:40 03/09/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second