Purchasing tools for the uterine examination system

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 02/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing tools for the uterine examination system
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
150 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 01/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 02/07/2026
Ceiling price
801.550.000 VND
Price step
801.550 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 801.550.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106361077 Ocean Technology And Eqipment Joint Stock Company 801.550.000 09:34 02/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second