Queuing system for employee evaluation

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
16:00 06/01/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Queuing system for employee evaluation
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
equity
Contract implementation location
Phường Hoàn Kiếm, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 05/01/2026
Price quotation end time
16:00 06/01/2026
Ceiling price
230.000.000 VND
Price step
690.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 228.710.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0107380964 GRETEK TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 228.710.000 10:40 05/01/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second