Rent the unit to build the interface, beautiful HTML, CSS website enrollment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 07/05/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Rent the unit to build the interface, beautiful HTML, CSS website enrollment
Investor
Trường Đại học ngân Hàng Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Quận 1, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 06/05/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 07/05/2025
Ceiling price
120.000.000 VND
Price step
360.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 55.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0318811225 BLUESTAR TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING CO.,LTD 55.000.000 07:59 07/05/2025 1
2 vn0315539317 CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ SÁNG TẠO GUDJOB 59.500.000 07:59 07/05/2025 2
3 vn2601090178 KOVICA TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 64.000.000 07:59 07/05/2025 3
4 vn0314332172 TECH APOLLO COMPANY LIMITED 120.000.000 08:30 06/05/2025 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second