Repair and replace components for Vyntus IOS respiratory function meter (pulse oscilloscope).
Publication date
09:00 11/11/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Repair and replace components for Vyntus IOS respiratory function meter (pulse oscilloscope).
Bid Solicitor
Bệnh viện Phổi Tây Ninh
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
State budget source in 2025
Contract implementation location
Xã Châu Thành, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
Price quotation start time
08:00 10/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 11/11/2025
Ceiling price
128.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 127.000.000