Repair and replacement services for deep cabinets

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 22/07/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Repair and replacement services for deep cabinets
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Legal financial sources (Revenues from service revenue, medical examination and treatment)
Contract implementation location
Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
62.640.000 VND
Price step
63.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 60.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0312872542 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH KHÔNG GIAN XANH 60.000.000 08:59 22/07/2026 1
2 vn0311795486 WEST EAST SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 62.577.000 16:31 21/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second