Repair Servo air ventilators
Publication date
09:00 17/03/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Repair Servo air ventilators
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Phường Chánh Hưng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 16/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/03/2026
Ceiling price
200.396.700 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 190.854.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn0109929093 |
SNC ASIA COMPANY LIMITED
|
190.854.000 |
08:24 17/03/2026 |
1 |