School security service

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 29/07/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
School security service
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
24 Tháng
Capital source details
Regular spending sources in 2026, 2027, 2028
Contract implementation location
Phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 28/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 29/07/2026
Ceiling price
1.501.493.760 VND
Price step
1.600.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 9
Proposed winning bid price: 1.000.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0107676094 HDC SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED 1.000.000.000 07:59 29/07/2026 1
2 vn0102217072 AZ SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.010.880.000 07:59 29/07/2026 2
3 vn0105496466 BCA HANOI SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 1.065.000.000 07:59 29/07/2026 3
4 vn0109760898 BCA VIET NAM SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 1.118.000.000 07:58 29/07/2026 4
5 vn0110066356 TIEN PHONG TRADE AND SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.120.400.000 07:58 29/07/2026 5
6 vn0102354657 YEN VIET SECURITY SERVICES AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.140.480.000 07:34 29/07/2026 6
7 vn2600346998 THẮNG HIỀN TUORISM AND TRADING JOIN STOCK COMPANY 1.190.400.000 21:03 28/07/2026 7
8 vn0107635098 THANG LONG SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.192.000.000 19:29 28/07/2026 8
9 vn0401846022 DAI LUC A CHAU SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.485.000.000 14:07 28/07/2026 9
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second