Shop for card cutting knives

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 03/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for card cutting knives
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
The central operation revenue revenue
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 28/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 03/09/2026
Ceiling price
528.601.150 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 528.601.150
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0108218241 TREPAX VIET NAM TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 528.601.150 10:25 28/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second