Shop for needle end stoppers
Publication date
09:00 22/07/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for needle end stoppers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Nguyen Tri Phuong Hospital.
Contract implementation location
Phường An Đông, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
126.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 109.800.000