Shop Kluber Oils

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:30 10/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop Kluber Oils
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and Business
Contract implementation location
Xã Gio Linh, Tỉnh Quảng Trị
Price quotation start time
08:30 07/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 10/08/2026
Ceiling price
484.358.400 VND
Price step
1.450.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 484.358.400
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0100520387 VU MINH COMPANY LIMITED 484.358.400 10:40 07/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second