Shopping for desktop computers for Center workers

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 07/01/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for desktop computers for Center workers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
120 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 05/01/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 07/01/2026
Ceiling price
479.450.880 VND
Price step
479.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 478.478.478
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0102127189 VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 478.478.478 09:59 07/01/2026 1
2 vn0101525589 BAO ANH INFORMATICS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 479.450.880 11:36 06/01/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second